Endurance Festival May 15, 2010

Age Group Results

May 15, 2010


Endurance Festival: September 12, 2009


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Portneuf Medical Center 5K Run

Women 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michaela Welch Pocatello ID

209

13

14

28:31.2

2

HEIDI CLARK IDAHO FALLS ID

37

23

33:40.3

3

Paige Shouse Pocatello ID

192

14

30

39:39.6

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Crystal Miles Pocatello ID

132

28

6

24:41.5

2

Hailey Aldous Blackfoot ID

231

26

8

25:04.2

3

Lila James Driggs ID

80

26

13

28:15.9

4

Jaimie Shawcroft Pocatello ID

188

29

15

29:09.3

5

Lillian Favor Pocatello ID

235

29

16

29:24.9

6

Lauren Martin Blackfoot ID

220

26

24

34:05.2

7

Taryn Mendenhall

121

29

25

34:31.0

8

Jamie McDonald Arimo ID

115

24

26

34:31.4

9

Amy Moore American Falls ID

137

25

27

34:57.5

10

Elisa Birch Logan UT

16

22

32

40:13.0

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Maralee Saulters Driggs ID

183

31

11

26:17.0

2

Jennifer Ciccone Pocatello ID

36

30

20

31:20.5

3

Carrie Hall Pocatello ID

228

34

29

35:43.6

4

Lesley Jensen Thayne WY

85

37

33

40:17.9

5

Devan Walton

206

31

34

1:04:58.4

6

Angela Burnham

28

30

35

1:08:19.9

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lyrl Jensen Pocatello ID

86

47

19

31:15.1

2

Kathy Rodriquez Idaho Falls ID

174

43

28

35:11.2

3

Stacie Shouse Pocatello ID

193

41

31

39:46.3

 
Top

Men 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Austin Graves Boise ID

62

10

2

22:13.8

2

Douglas Allen Monteview ID

5

11

4

23:23.8

3

Trevor Meyer Blackfoot ID

127

11

12

27:26.3

4

Riley Welch Pocatello ID

210

11

21

32:50.5

5

Joseph Peterson Pocatello ID

234

11

22

33:27.1

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jesse Aldous Blackfoot ID

232

25

7

25:01.0

2

Shawn Oram Pocatello ID

148

24

18

30:53.2

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Corbet Pocatello ID

42

37

5

23:40.5

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dave Durbin Arco ID

53

44

3

22:39.2

2

Randy Rodriquez Idaho Falls ID

175

43

9

26:00.2

3

Stacy Meyer Poctello ID

130

40

10

26:08.3

4

Doug Favor Pocatello ID

236

45

17

29:25.3

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Anger Wills Pocatello ID

227

51

1

19:23.8

 

Portneuf Med. Center Run 10K

Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Natalie Cuthbert Pocatello ID

49

25

1

35:14.8

2

Stephanie Martinez Pocatello ID

110

25

3

41:29.2

3

Jill Allison

6

27

12

56:12.7

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stephanie Buckley Kimberly ID

27

32

5

46:56.5

2

Debbi Meyer Pocatello ID

126

31

6

49:57.0

3

Camille Montgomery Pocatello ID

135

32

10

55:13.0

4

Stacy Pray Pocatello ID

164

39

18

1:10:06.3

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Maureen Peterson Pocatello ID

160

41

7

49:57.8

2

Laureen Coutts Pocatello ID

45

47

13

56:57.1

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lorraine Myers Soda Springs ID

146

50

16

1:02:06.0

2

Kim Arendts Thayne WY

8

51

17

1:02:26.2

3

Janice Jean

84

58

19

1:11:17.3

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

John Christofferson Pocatello ID

217

28

4

41:54.2

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Saxton Pocatello ID

184

37

8

53:28.2

2

Ivan Anderson Pocatello ID

7

33

9

54:54.9

3

Justin Meyer Blackfoot ID

128

35

11

55:58.0

4

Anthony Littel Inkom ID

102

31

14

1:01:16.2

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Daniel Howard Pocatello ID

229

45

15

1:01:41.9

2

David Peterson Pocatello ID

159

45

20

1:17:10.3

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Jones Pocatello ID

93

51

2

41:16.9

 

Gold's Gym Bike 30K

Top

Women 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susie Mackin

109

6

47:25.3

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tera Hammond Blackfoot ID

237

21

17

1:18:49.6

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heather Corbet Pocatello ID

43

33

10

52:54.2

2

Yara Bingam

14

38

18

1:19:39.5

3

Taunacy Horton

75

34

19

1:20:04.4

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susan Bringhurst Pocatello ID

23

44

11

53:22.6

2

Joye Jones Pocatello ID

92

48

15

1:18:17.7

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Cindy Mickelsen Pocatello ID

131

52

13

57:44.1

 
Top

Men 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

J.T. Watts

208

14

1:08:28.3

2

Lucas Fernandez Pocatello ID

223

10

20

1:21:59.1

3

Michael Vanderkooi Pocatello ID

204

23

1:37:13.0

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

John Hunt Pocatello ID

242

27

1

43:41.6

2

Michael Williams Pocatello ID

240

24

2

43:44.3

3

Baylor Blessing Abilene TX

239

24

3

44:14.5

4

Tad Johnson Pocatello ID

241

25

5

46:55.7

5

Jeff Hobbs

72

23

8

49:52.0

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chad Blasi Pocatello ID

238

36

4

46:13.7

2

Chris Johnson Pocatello ID

230

39

12

54:31.3

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Holmes Pocatello ID

74

45

9

51:51.8

2

Tom McCurdy

114

44

16

1:18:33.1

3

Luis Fernandez Pocatello ID

222

43

21

1:22:55.7

4

Yolanda Rodriguez Pocatello ID

221

41

22

1:23:46.3

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Hobbs

71

50

7

47:30.0

 

Peak Hydration Duathlon 35K

Top

Women 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kelsey Johnson

89

17

23

1:17:50.9

2

Kristi Fisher Blackfoot ID

61

24

1:20:01.7

 
Top

Women 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mandi Janowitz Pocatello ID

83

24

5

1:06:28.9

2

Madeline Woodhouse Boise ID

214

20

10

1:09:19.2

3

Donilyn Rowland Chubbuck ID

179

28

14

1:11:42.7

4

Christy Thompson

203

27

33

1:27:01.4

5

Jennifer Johnson South Jordan UT

88

29

38

1:39:22.8

 
Top

Women 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Melisa Streubel Driggs ID

198

39

16

1:12:30.3

2

Michelle Sorenson

196

39

22

1:17:45.1

3

Gretl Class Pocatello ID

39

32

26

1:22:08.4

4

Anna Auseklis Ketchum ID

10

39

28

1:24:45.7

5

Michelle Ewing Ketchum ID

57

38

30

1:26:33.0

6

Connie Morris Bellevue ID

140

30

39

1:39:51.3

7

Lisa Mecham Caldwell ID

118

39

44

2:00:27.3

 
Top

Women 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Keri Lefevre Blackfoot ID

233

42

40

1:40:59.4

2

HEIDI Campeau

29

40

43

2:00:13.8

 
Top

Women 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Rhonda Aliah Idaho Falls ID

215

57

34

1:29:34.6

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Clayton Karrels

97

28

4

1:02:04.0

2

Daniel Miles Pocatello ID

133

28

9

1:09:17.5

3

Mike Rodriguez Pocatello ID

173

25

11

1:09:49.8

4

Keith Lohse Boulder CO

104

24

13

1:11:06.1

5

Skyler Allen Pocatello ID

216

28

35

1:29:53.4

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Derick Attebury Idaho Falls ID

9

36

2

1:00:11.9

2

Andy Clausen

40

31

3

1:01:12.0

3

Daniel Hollis Ketchum ID

73

32

8

1:09:03.5

4

Jason Harris Blackfoot ID

67

36

12

1:10:56.8

5

Bryan Tikalsky Pocatello ID

219

30

15

1:12:29.4

6

Erin Summers

202

34

17

1:13:43.1

7

James Parkinson

152

32

19

1:14:49.9

8

Michael Lenroot Pocatello ID

101

34

25

1:20:41.3

9

Michael Stubbs Chubbuck ID

201

31

27

1:23:56.0

10

Peter Green

63

31

31

1:26:34.0

11

Ryan Mecham Caldwell ID

120

35

36

1:31:18.4

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brent Peacock Jackson WY

155

48

1

54:13.2

2

Mario Rodriguez Pocatello ID

218

44

7

1:08:53.6

3

Kenneth DeMeurichy Providence UT

51

47

18

1:14:31.7

4

Michael Jaglowski Pocatello ID

78

41

20

1:14:50.6

5

Anthony Davis Pocatello ID

50

48

29

1:25:11.6

6

Jerry McCray

113

46

37

1:34:09.6

7

todd m. palmer pocatello ID

150

43

41

1:45:22.5

8

frank easley Blackfoot ID

54

45

42

1:47:05.0

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Werthmann Boise ID

212

53

6

1:08:14.7

2

Burton Allen Monteview ID

4

50

32

1:26:53.4

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andrew Newman Pocatello ID

147

61

21

1:16:08.3